Miembros de la Junta de Gobierno

FotoOrd.Nombres y ApellidosEscaño
1Lilian Graciela Samaniego GonzalezLista Nacional
2Dario Filartiga Ruiz DiazLista Nacional
3Juan Carlos Galaverna DelvalleLista Nacional
4Ernesto Javier Zacarias IrunLista Nacional
5Oscar Alberto Gonzalez DaherLista Nacional
6Luis Alberto Castiglioni SoriaLista Nacional
7Juan Alberto Schmalko PalaciosLista Nacional
8Juan Dario Monges EspinolaLista Nacional
9Julio Cesar Velazquez TilleriaLista Nacional
10Fernando Alberto Ayala GonzalezLista Nacional
11Oscar Luis Tuma BogadoLista Nacional
12Antonio Carlos Barrios FernandezLista Nacional
13Enrique Fausto Bachetta ChirianiLista Nacional
14Maria Del Carmen Benitez DiazLista Nacional
15Sergio Daniel Godoy CodasLista Nacional
16Blanca Margarita Ovelar De DuarteLista Nacional
17Paul Luis Maria Sarubbi BalansaLista Nacional
18Fabiola Elvira Oviedo MelgarejoLista Nacional
19Silvio Adalberto Ovelar BenitezLista Nacional
20Miguel Angel Lopez JimenezLista Nacional
21Norma Isabel Girett OvelarLista Nacional
22Emma Beatriz Paoli De ViedmaLista Nacional
23Arnoldo Wiens DurksenLista Nacional
24Arnaldo Augusto Franco EchevarriaLista Nacional
25Francisco Arcidio Oviedo BritezLista Nacional
26Mirta Leonor GusinkyLista Nacional
27Victor Alcides Bogado GonzalezLista Nacional
28Roberto Moreno RodriguezLista Nacional
29Tomas Enrique Bittar NavarroLista Nacional
30Jose Alberto Alderete RodriguezLista Nacional
31Martin Augusto Gonzalez GuaggiariLista Nacional
32Maria Teresa Peralta De PeraltaLista Nacional
33Maria Eugenia Crichigno PaoliLista Nacional
34Luis Alberto Servin BlairesLista Nacional
35Juan Pablo Esteche AlfonsoLista Nacional
36Sonia Raquel Cuevas RojasLista Nacional
37Erico Galeano SegoviaLista Nacional
38Marcelo Javier Soto PavonLista Nacional
39Jorge Salvador Cappello Bernal0 Capital
40Pastor Caballero Gonzáles0 Capital
41Raul Luis Latorre Martinez0 Capital
42Nidia Rosa Lopez De Gonzalez0 Capital
43Antonio Raul Estigarriba Ferreira0 Capital
44Natalia Beatriz Galvan Aranda0 Capital
45Luis Adolfo Urbieta Caceres1 Concepción
46Marta Elizabeth Jacquet Benitez1 Concepción
47Juan Jose Vazquez Vazquez2 San Pedro
48Freddy Tadeo D’ecclesiis Gimenez2 San Pedro
49Juan Carlos Rodriguez Arevalos2 San Pedro
50Gerardo Rojas Almada3 Cordillera
51Cirilo Alfonzo Romero Correa3 Cordillera
52Heriberto Silvera Acosta4 Guaira
53Felix Fernando Ortellado Zorrilla4 Guaira
54Mario Walberto Soto Estigarribia5 Caaguazú
55Mario Alberto Varela Cardozo5 Caaguazú
56Emilio Ledesma Barrios5 Caaguazú
57Oscar Ramon Davalos Dietrich6 Caazapá
58Blas Reinoso Candia Troche6 Caazapá
59Elvia Dora Ariste Brizuela7 Itapúa
60Mario Duilio Caceres Gonzalez7 Itapúa
61Luis Alberto Sarquis Cuquejo7 Itapúa
62Colym Gregorio Soroka Benitez7 Itapúa
63Derlis Hernan Maidana Zarza8 Misiones
64Miguel Jorge Cuevas Ruiz Diaz9 Paraguarí
65Juan Carlos Baruja Fernandez9 Paraguarí
66Maximo Gustavo Lopez Aquino9 Paraguarí
67Justo Aricio Zacarias Irun10 Alto Paraná
68Elio Cabral Gonzalez10 Alto Paraná
69Sandra Maria Mc Leod Arrua10 Alto Paraná
70Ramon Romero Roa10 Alto Paraná
71Willians Tomas Ferreira Centurion10 Alto Paraná
72Julio Andres Gamarra Velzquez11 Central
73Oscar Ruben Salomon Fernandez11 Central
74Albino Nestor Ferrer Araujo11 Central
75Enrique Javier Pereira Thalmann11 Central
76Miguel Tadeo Rojas Meza11 Central
77Delia Cristina Sartorio Astrach11 Central
78Justo Manuel Marecos Acosta11 Central
79Marcos Rodolfo Caner Riego11 Central
80Jazmin Narvaez Osorio11 Central
81Cesar Ariel Oviedo Verdun11 Central
82Heriberto Ramon Marmol Leguizamon11 Central
83Luis Federico Benitez Cuevas12 Ñeembucú
84Jose Wilfrido Villanueva Caceres13 Amambay
85Maria Cristina Villalba Lopez14 Canindeyú
86Herminio Davalos14 Canindeyú
87Ricardo Nuñez Gimenez15 Pte. Hayes
88Jose Domingo Adorno Mazacotte16 Alto Paraguay
89Hans Ulrich Stahl Isaak17 Boquerón
90Juan Gabriel Añazco Vera98 Argentina